Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina B

A.G.Č.V.

Po 1.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 1.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
St 3.10. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 3.10. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 4.12. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 4.12. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Eden 1999

Út 25.9. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 25.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 25.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 3.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 3.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 3.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Rychlí hroši APK

Pa 5.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 5.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 29.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 29.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
St 5.12. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 5.12. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER1

Slamník I.USP

Po 22.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 22.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 22.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 29.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 29.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 29.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Steve

Pa 7.9. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 7.9. 19:15 Pražačka P2
St 10.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 10.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 12.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 12.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Veget FC

Ne 14.10. 15:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 14.10. 16:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 14.10. 17:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 8.11. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 8.11. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 8.11. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

GoHosp PK

Čt 6.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 6.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 6.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 19.9. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER2
St 19.9. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER2
St 19.9. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER2

1.FP Praha

Po 10.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 10.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 10.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 21.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 21.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 21.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

TBC Lachtan A

Ne 7.10. 15:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Ne 7.10. 16:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Ne 14.10. 15:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Ne 14.10. 16:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Ne 4.11. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 4.11. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH

Deportivo Estudiantil FC

Ne 14.10. 15:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Ne 14.10. 16:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Ne 21.10. 15:00 Zárubova ZARUB
Ne 21.10. 16:15 Zárubova ZARUB
Ne 11.11. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 11.11. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH

Notorkros FK

Čt 13.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 13.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 13.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 24.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 24.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 24.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Koberce Trend ARG

Po 1.10. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 1.10. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 15.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 15.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Út 4.12. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Út 4.12. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER2