Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina C

JUDr. Brouk Pytlík

Po 3.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 3.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 17.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 17.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 22.10. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 22.10. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1

Demoliční četa

Čt 13.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 13.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 13.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Pa 9.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 9.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 9.11. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Indiana Team

Po 17.9. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 17.9. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Pa 26.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 26.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 20.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 20.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

South Stars

Po 17.9. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 17.9. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 17.9. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 11.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 11.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 11.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Alkohol Tea FC

Po 15.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 15.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 15.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 17.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 17.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 17.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Šachta UK

Po 24.9. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 24.9. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 29.10. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 29.10. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Čt 29.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 29.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3

VŠSK MFF UK B

Út 25.9. 17:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 25.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 29.10. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 29.10. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Čt 29.11. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 29.11. 19:30 Aritma ARIT

Víťazný február FK

Po 3.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 3.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 3.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 6.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 6.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 6.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

J paví Ř

Čt 20.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 20.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 20.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 14.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 14.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 14.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Petřiny 09 FC

Čt 13.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 13.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 24.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 24.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 5.11. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Po 5.11. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME

Spajta 1905

Čt 27.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 27.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 27.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 19.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 19.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 19.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Celtic Prague FC

Po 17.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 17.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 25.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 25.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 12.11. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 12.11. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1