Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina C

Bandidoz

Po 8.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 8.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 8.10. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 19.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 19.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 19.11. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

D.G.Team

St 5.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 5.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 24.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 24.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 3.10. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER2
St 3.10. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER2

Gambrinus VH

Pa 7.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 7.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 11.10. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 11.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 24.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 24.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Medicína

Po 10.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 10.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 12.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 12.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 1.11. 17:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Čt 1.11. 18:45 Štěrboholy STER2

Medvědi A

Čt 20.9. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 20.9. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 20.9. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 5.11. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 5.11. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 5.11. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER3

Nottoric Forest

St 12.9. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
St 12.9. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Po 15.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 15.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Út 20.11. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 20.11. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1

Penco FC

Čt 4.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 4.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 4.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 12.11. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 12.11. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 12.11. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER3

Vibromax 1985

Po 17.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 17.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 19.10. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 19.10. 19:15 Pražačka P2
Út 4.12. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 4.12. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Síla vůle

Po 3.9. 17:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 3.9. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 3.9. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 10.9. 18:00 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Po 10.9. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Po 10.9. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE

Praga Calcio CC

Po 3.9. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Po 3.9. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 5.9. 17:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
St 5.9. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Út 2.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 2.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

J.R.Club B

St 5.9. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 5.9. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
Čt 4.10. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 4.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 5.10. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER2
Pa 5.10. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER2

Motor 1.TF

St 12.9. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 12.9. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 12.9. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 8.10. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 8.10. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 8.10. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER2