Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina D

Blesk VK A

So 8.9. 08:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
So 8.9. 10:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
So 8.9. 11:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 11.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 11.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 11.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Killing power FC

Po 10.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 10.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Čt 11.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 11.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Čt 25.10. 17:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 25.10. 18:45 Štěrboholy STER1

Namo FC

St 12.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 12.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 15.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 15.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 19.11. 18:00 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Po 19.11. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE

Pivušky FC

Po 1.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 1.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 1.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 5.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 5.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 5.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Rudý teror

Čt 13.9. 19:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 13.9. 20:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 18.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 18.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 4.12. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 4.12. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER3

Žalud United 1.PC

Po 17.9. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 17.9. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 22.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 22.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 5.12. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 5.12. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1

Czech line

Po 10.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 10.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 10.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
St 17.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 17.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 17.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Kožich II.FC

Čt 6.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 6.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 6.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 3.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 3.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 3.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

XXX

Pa 7.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 7.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 9.10. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 9.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 19.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 19.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Skif

Čt 13.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 13.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 13.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 15.10. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 15.10. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 15.10. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER3

Ukrgazeta

Pa 14.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 14.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 14.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 11.11. 10:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Ne 11.11. 11:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Ne 11.11. 12:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD

Ďáblice FK

St 19.9. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 19.9. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 19.9. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 29.10. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 29.10. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 29.10. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO