Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina J

Drsný šrouby

So 15.9. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 15.9. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 22.9. 11:15 Pražačka P1
So 22.9. 12:30 Pražačka P1
Ne 28.10. 13:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 28.10. 15:00 Pražačka P1

Modrý balet A

So 22.9. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 22.9. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 23.9. 13:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 23.9. 15:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 2.12. 14:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 2.12. 16:00 Běchovice 2 BECH

Šachťor Praha CF

So 15.9. 11:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 15.9. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 22.9. 11:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 22.9. 12:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 2.12. 10:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 2.12. 11:15 Pražačka P2

Dýně AC A

So 13.10. 11:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 13.10. 12:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 20.10. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 20.10. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 28.10. 19:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 28.10. 20:30 Běchovice 2 BECH

Beton FC

Ne 23.9. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 23.9. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 13.10. 08:45 Pražačka P2
So 13.10. 10:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 28.10. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 28.10. 20:00 Pražačka P3

Laxní přístup

So 22.9. 08:45 Zákostelní ZAK
So 22.9. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 22.9. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 20.10. 08:45 Pražačka P2
So 20.10. 10:00 Pražačka P2
So 20.10. 11:15 Pražačka P2

Torpédo Řepy

Ne 23.9. 16:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 23.9. 17:30 Pražačka P1
So 13.10. 11:15 Pražačka P2
So 13.10. 12:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 28.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 28.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1

Integrita Jinonice

Čt 6.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 6.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 6.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 28.10. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 28.10. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 28.10. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP

Alkohol Vršovice FC

So 17.11. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 17.11. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 17.11. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 8.12. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 8.12. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 8.12. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Komety FC

So 15.9. 11:15 Pražačka P2
So 15.9. 12:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 28.10. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 28.10. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 2.12. 10:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 2.12. 11:15 Pražačka P3

Pivson a Pofel

Ne 4.11. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 4.11. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 4.11. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
So 10.11. 08:45 Zárubova ZARUB
So 10.11. 10:00 Zárubova ZARUB
So 10.11. 11:15 Zárubova ZARUB

Normální Chlapi

So 20.10. 08:45 Pražačka P1
So 20.10. 10:00 Pražačka P1
So 20.10. 11:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 28.10. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 28.10. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 28.10. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK