Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina K

Bez názvu

Po 8.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 8.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 8.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 8.12. 10:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 8.12. 11:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 8.12. 12:30 Běchovice 2 BECH

Samson Bonella B

St 3.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 3.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 3.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
So 8.12. 10:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
So 8.12. 11:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
So 8.12. 12:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Kolomajzna TJ

So 17.11. 11:15 Zárubova ZARUB
So 17.11. 12:30 Zárubova ZARUB
Ne 25.11. 18:45 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Ne 25.11. 20:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Ne 9.12. 15:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 9.12. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK

Real Sharks

Ne 16.9. 12:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 16.9. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 17.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 17.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 22.10. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 22.10. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

My

Po 3.9. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 3.9. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 3.9. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
So 10.11. 08:45 Pražačka P1
So 10.11. 10:00 Pražačka P1
So 10.11. 11:15 Pražačka P1

Strážci Pomeranče

So 13.10. 11:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 13.10. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 13.10. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 20.10. 08:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
So 20.10. 10:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
So 20.10. 11:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Květák

Ne 16.9. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 16.9. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3
So 27.10. 11:15 Pražačka P2
So 27.10. 12:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 25.11. 17:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 25.11. 18:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Petrovice B

Ne 16.9. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 16.9. 20:00 Pražačka P2
So 27.10. 08:45 Pražačka P2
So 27.10. 10:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 25.11. 19:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 25.11. 20:30 Běchovice 2 BECH

Bamboocha City

Po 10.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 10.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 10.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
So 10.11. 08:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 10.11. 10:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 10.11. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY

Slavoj Legends

Po 10.9. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 10.9. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Čt 11.10. 17:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Čt 11.10. 18:45 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Ne 9.12. 10:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 9.12. 11:15 Děkanka DEKAN

Real Spořilov

So 8.9. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 8.9. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 8.9. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 25.11. 10:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 25.11. 11:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 25.11. 12:30 Pražačka P1

Sokol V.-Notorax B

So 27.10. 11:15 Pražačka P3
So 27.10. 12:30 Pražačka P3
So 10.11. 12:30 Pražačka P1
So 10.11. 13:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 9.12. 12:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 9.12. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO