Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina B

Kerata Chíjos

St 19.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 19.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 8.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Holešovice 1.FC

St 31.10. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER3
St 31.10. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 31.10. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 15.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 15.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 15.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Hell Avalanche

Út 4.9. 17:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 4.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 23.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 23.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 13.11. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 13.11. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Target FC

St 12.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 12.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 12.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 25.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 25.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 25.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Černý koně TMK

St 19.9. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER1
St 19.9. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 19.9. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Út 30.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 30.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 30.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Eskadra smrti

St 10.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 10.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 10.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 30.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 30.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 30.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Pavana AK

Út 6.11. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 6.11. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 6.11. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 7.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 7.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 7.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Rumburaci

Út 11.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 11.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 30.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 30.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Bullets FC

Čt 13.9. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 13.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 30.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 30.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Barclays

St 17.10. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER3
St 17.10. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 17.10. 20:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 14.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 14.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 14.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Druhá fáze

Út 18.9. 18:15 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Út 18.9. 19:30 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Út 6.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 6.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Yellow Dildos A

Út 18.9. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 18.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 6.11. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 6.11. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2