Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út 27.11.12 | 19:30 | DEKAN | Taurin 1.FC Kovárna PC | 11. | 4:4 |
Út 27.11.12 | 19:00 | STOD | Tamu Pua 1.FC A Kulva PVC | 11. | 28:0 |
Út 27.11.12 | 19:00 | STER1 | Tajfun AC Mindží Lhota SK | 11. | 0:1 |
Út 27.11.12 | 19:00 | METE1 | Serval KPKS Tsunami 99 | 11. | 12:0 |
Út 27.11.12 | 18:15 | MIKU3 | TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 K.K.K. | 11. | 2:4 |
Út 27.11.12 | 18:15 | HOSTI | Trenhos 4 TD Ala Bundy B | 11. | 2:1 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 90:14 | 21 |
2. | Serval KPKS | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 79:19 | 18 |
3. | K.K.K. | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 44:23 | 16 |
4. | Mindží Lhota SK | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 42:27 | 16 |
5. | Tajfun AC | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 29:17 | 16 |
6. | Taurin 1.FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 43:42 | 11 |
7. | Kovárna PC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 40:45 | 9 |
8. | Trenhos | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 28:46 | 8 |
9. | Tsunami 99 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 27:49 | 7 |
10. | 4 TD Ala Bundy B | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:39 | 4 |
11. | TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 25:55 | 4 |
12. | Kulva PVC | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:93 | 2 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
St 5.9.12 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | STER3 | Mindží Lhota SK |
Po 10.9.12 | 17:00, 18:15 | BECH | Serval KPKS |
Po 10.9.12 | 18:30, 19:45 | HRAB2 | TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 |
St 12.9.12 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | STER2 | Trenhos |
St 12.9.12 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | ZABEH | Tajfun AC |
Pá 14.9.12 | 17:45, 19:00 | STOD | Tamu Pua 1.FC A |
Pá 21.9.12 | 18:00, 19:15 | P1 | Kulva PVC |
St 26.9.12 | 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU4 | Tsunami 99 |
Po 1.10.12 | 18:30, 19:45 | HRAB1 | K.K.K. |
St 24.10.12 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | DEKAN | Tajfun AC |
St 24.10.12 | 19:00, 20:15 | STER3 | Serval KPKS |
Čt 25.10.12 | 19:00, 20:15 | P1 | TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Karel Raděj | Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 35 |
2. | Jan Kuchařík | Serval KPKS | 22 |
3. | Petr Bakos | Serval KPKS | 22 |
4. | Michal Andrlík | Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 18 |
5. | Petr Učík | Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 17 |
6. | Vladmír Grendel | K.K.K. | 17 |
7. | Michael Košata | Kovárna PC | 14 |
8. | Petr Hasoň | Tamu Pua 1.FC A | 13 |
9. | Vojtěch Holoubek | Serval KPKS | 11 |
10. | Patrik Pleštil | Kovárna PC | 10 |
11. | Michal Šalanda | Alibi | 10 |
12. | Zdeněk Čechura | Taurin 1.FC | 10 |
13. | Michal Kubát | Líheň talentů 2015 | 9 |
14. | Martin Machač | Kovárna PC | 8 |
15. | Pavel Menhard | Tajfun AC | 8 |
16. | Jiří Kliner | Tsunami 99 | 7 |
17. | Stanislav Novák | Kolíci | 7 |
18. | Václav Kočárek | Strašnická šlechta | 6 |
19. | Michal Seifert | Pražský axiom | 6 |
20. | Jan Staněk | Jardovi Hřebíci | 6 |