Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina J

Blizzard ZM

So 20.10. 12:30 Pražačka P2
So 20.10. 13:45 Pražačka P2
So 17.11. 08:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 17.11. 10:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 25.11. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 25.11. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP

Los Gigoalos

Ne 30.9. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
Ne 30.9. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
So 20.10. 08:45 Zákostelní ZAK
So 20.10. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 17.11. 08:45 Pražačka P3
So 17.11. 10:00 Pražačka P3

Horsis heads

So 20.10. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 20.10. 12:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 3.11. 11:15 Pražačka P3
So 3.11. 12:30 Pražačka P3
So 17.11. 12:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 17.11. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO

Sací komando Modřany

So 20.10. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 20.10. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 3.11. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 3.11. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 17.11. 12:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
So 17.11. 13:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Krabice

So 20.10. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 20.10. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 17.11. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 17.11. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 25.11. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 25.11. 20:00 Pražačka P1

Heliport SK

So 15.9. 10:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
So 15.9. 11:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
So 17.11. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 17.11. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 9.12. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 9.12. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO

Corleone

So 15.9. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 15.9. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 24.11. 08:45 Pražačka P1
So 24.11. 10:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 9.12. 14:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 9.12. 16:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Dinamo Praha

Ne 30.9. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 30.9. 17:30 Pražačka P3

Stodůlecký piráti

Ne 30.9. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 30.9. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3
So 6.10. 13:45 Zákostelní ZAK
So 6.10. 15:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 9.12. 17:45 Štěrboholy STER1
Ne 9.12. 19:00 Štěrboholy STER1

Velká Bučina FK

Ne 30.9. 15:00 Zárubova ZARUB
Ne 30.9. 16:15 Zárubova ZARUB
So 13.10. 12:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
So 13.10. 13:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
So 20.10. 11:15 Zárubova ZARUB
So 20.10. 12:30 Zárubova ZARUB

Česlo

Ne 30.9. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 30.9. 20:00 Pražačka P2
So 13.10. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 13.10. 12:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 3.11. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 3.11. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP

Apači

Ne 30.9. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 30.9. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
So 20.10. 08:45 Zárubova ZARUB
So 20.10. 10:00 Zárubova ZARUB
So 10.11. 15:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 10.11. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK