Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina P

Terron AC Bozi B

So 15.9. 11:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 15.9. 12:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 27.10. 13:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 27.10. 15:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 1.12. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 1.12. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO

Marná snaha

Ne 23.9. 13:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 23.9. 14:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 24.11. 12:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 24.11. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 2.12. 17:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 2.12. 18:45 Pražačka P2

Palmeiras Prosek

Ne 9.9. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 9.9. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 2.12. 12:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 2.12. 13:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 8.12. 10:00 Zárubova ZARUB
So 8.12. 11:15 Zárubova ZARUB

Buzuluk Úvaly FC

So 13.10. 08:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 13.10. 10:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 10.11. 12:30 Zárubova ZARUB
So 10.11. 13:45 Zárubova ZARUB
Ne 18.11. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 18.11. 17:30 Pražačka P3

Kanálpucers PL

Ne 9.9. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 9.9. 17:30 Pražačka P3
Ne 30.9. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 30.9. 17:30 Pražačka P2
So 27.10. 08:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
So 27.10. 10:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Vixens

Ne 16.9. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 16.9. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 27.10. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 27.10. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
So 1.12. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 1.12. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Lobotomici

Ne 9.9. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 9.9. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 30.9. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 30.9. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
So 27.10. 11:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 27.10. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Vzteklé Želvičky

Ne 9.9. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 9.9. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 30.9. 18:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 30.9. 20:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 3.11. 11:15 Zárubova ZARUB
So 3.11. 12:30 Zárubova ZARUB

Godotovi čekatelé

So 27.10. 11:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 27.10. 12:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 17.11. 13:45 Zákostelní ZAK
So 17.11. 15:00 Zákostelní ZAK

Golden City FC

Ne 9.9. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 9.9. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 7.10. 14:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 7.10. 16:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 10.11. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
So 10.11. 13:45 Zákostelní ZAK

Skleňák AC

Ne 9.9. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 9.9. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 18.11. 18:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 18.11. 20:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 2.12. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 2.12. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK

Real Motion SG

So 8.9. 08:45 Pražačka P2
So 8.9. 10:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 23.9. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 23.9. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 2.12. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 2.12. 13:45 Zákostelní ZAK