Rozpis pískání, I.třída, skupina B

Sabuka 002 CF A

Čt 27.3. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 3.4. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 24.4. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 8.5. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 5.6. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 19.6. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES

Vokovicer's

Čt 17.4. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 24.4. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 8.5. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 14.5. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 29.5. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 12.6. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES

Čechie SK

Čt 17.4. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 24.4. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 1.5. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 7.5. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 28.5. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 11.6. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

Gusanos Rojos

St 26.3. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 18.4. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 30.4. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 14.5. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 30.5. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 11.6. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Kmochův odkaz B

Čt 27.3. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 18.4. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 25.4. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 1.5. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 5.6. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 12.6. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Real 8 FC

Čt 3.4. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 24.4. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 30.4. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 15.5. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 29.5. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 4.6. 19:00 Háje HAJE1

Akta-Rez

Čt 27.3. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 3.4. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 23.4. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 28.5. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 4.6. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 12.6. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES

Za zenitem 00 1.FC

Čt 3.4. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 24.4. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 1.5. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 6.5. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 29.5. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 12.6. 19:00 Háje HAJE1

Kobylisy FK A

St 26.3. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 16.4. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 1.5. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 14.5. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 4.6. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 18.6. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Phoenix Praha

Čt 24.4. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 30.4. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 15.5. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 28.5. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 4.6. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 18.6. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Wizards DDM Praha 10 B

Čt 27.3. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 4.4. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 1.5. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 29.5. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 12.6. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 19.6. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

Kodymka Bumble bees

Čt 17.4. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 1.5. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 8.5. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 15.5. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 5.6. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 19.6. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1