Rozpis pískání, 2. liga, skupina A

Dvorce SK MPI

St 10.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 10.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 10.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 5.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 5.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 5.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Ekonom WT

Čt 28.3. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Čt 28.3. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 28.3. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Út 14.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 14.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Út 14.5. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Holosmetky FC

St 17.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 17.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 17.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Pa 7.6. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 7.6. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 7.6. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

MVS Vršovice A

Po 22.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 22.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 22.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 13.6. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 13.6. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 13.6. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Porter CF B

Po 6.5. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 6.5. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 5.6. 18:15 Zárubova ZARUB
St 5.6. 19:30 Zárubova ZARUB

Tuscarora A

St 8.5. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
St 8.5. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 10.6. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 10.6. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

UTS Vršovice

Po 13.5. 18:15 Zárubova ZARUB
Po 13.5. 19:30 Zárubova ZARUB
St 12.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 12.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Vojenské lesy

St 8.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 8.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 8.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 30.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 30.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 30.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Deko

St 27.3. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 27.3. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 27.3. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 28.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 28.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 28.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Stará dáma

Út 9.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 9.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 9.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 5.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 5.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 5.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Druháci AFK

Čt 25.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 25.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 1.5. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 1.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 8.5. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 8.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3

Audi United FC

Po 22.4. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 22.4. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 26.4. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 26.4. 19:15 Pražačka P3