Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 17.6.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | UTS Vršovice Ekonom WT | 11. | 6:2 |
Po 10.6.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Ekonom WT Stará dáma | 10. | 5:3 |
Po 3.6.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Porter CF B Ekonom WT | 9. | 5:3 |
Po 27.5.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Ekonom WT MVS Vršovice A | 8. | 5:2 |
Po 13.5.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Ekonom WT Audi United FC | 7. | 1:8 |
Po 6.5.13 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Dvorce SK MPI Ekonom WT | 6. | 6:2 |
Po 29.4.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Ekonom WT Druháci AFK | 5. | 4:6 |
Po 22.4.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Deko Ekonom WT | 4. | 4:0 |
Út 16.4.13 | 20:45 | ARIT | Ekonom WT Holosmetky FC A | 3. | 0:2 |
Po 8.4.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Tuscarora A Ekonom WT | 2. | 1:6 |
Po 25.3.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Ekonom WT Vojenské lesy | 1. | 1:3 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Audi United FC | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 60:31 | 18 |
2. | Deko | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 49:30 | 18 |
3. | Porter CF B | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 49:37 | 13 |
4. | Holosmetky FC A | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 40:35 | 13 |
5. | UTS Vršovice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32:36 | 12 |
6. | Vojenské lesy | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:26 | 11 |
7. | Stará dáma | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 41:46 | 10 |
8. | Tuscarora A | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 41:39 | 9 |
9. | Druháci AFK | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 44:61 | 8 |
10. | Dvorce SK MPI | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 30:42 | 7 |
11. | MVS Vršovice A | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 38:52 | 7 |
12. | Ekonom WT | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 29:46 | 6 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 28.3.13 | 17:00 | ARIT | Banzai Suchdol sabres B (HL6F) |
Čt 28.3.13 | 18:15 | ARIT | Liboc united SP Clif (HL8E) |
Čt 28.3.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Filipi SK Jemné a Solené 1.FC (HL6E) |
Út 14.5.13 | 18:15 | ARIT | DTS Praha AC SK Viktoria 1905 (HL8C) |
Út 14.5.13 | 19:30 | ARIT | Břewnow boys KMK Bakera (HL3A) |
Út 14.5.13 | 20:45 | ARIT | Hells Bells 1.FC Zodyhyd P.N.P. (HL7B) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Adamec Ladislav | 11 | 0 |
Bogár Igor | 5 | 3 |
Brych Dominik | 1 | 0 |
Čálek Pavel | 2 | 0 |
Chaloupka Karel | 1 | 0 |
Diviš Karel | 2 | 0 |
Fabera Lukáš | 1 | 0 |
Fiala Zdeněk | 6 | 0 |
Froněk Martin | 3 | 0 |
Hrabák Lukáš | 3 | 2 |
Juna Michal | 3 | 0 |
Květoň Jan | 8 | 2 |
Opiela Ján | 1 | 0 |
Příbaň Ondřej | 10 | 2 |
Rybka Ondřej | 8 | 11 |
Simandl Antonín | 3 | 2 |
Škornička Jan | 7 | 2 |
Starosta Václav | 2 | 0 |
Vacek Ondřej | 6 | 1 |
Zahradníček Tomáš | 10 | 2 |
Živný Martin | 6 | 2 |