Rozpis pískání, 2. liga, skupina B

Bedna 98 FC

Út 30.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 30.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 30.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 27.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 27.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 27.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Inter Lotyšák A

Pa 3.5. 18:00 Pražačka P1
Pa 3.5. 19:15 Pražačka P1
Po 20.5. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 20.5. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Městská policie

Ne 7.4. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 7.4. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 26.5. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 26.5. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 27.5. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 27.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP

Nova LFC A

Út 23.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 23.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 23.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 10.6. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 10.6. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 10.6. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

The Penguins 6:5 B

St 24.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 24.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 24.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 13.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 13.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 13.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Queens Park Club

Čt 9.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 9.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 6.6. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Čt 6.6. 18:15 Aritma ARIT

Sparta Pankrác

Ne 19.5. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 19.5. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 2.6. 13:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 2.6. 15:00 Pražačka P2
Po 10.6. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 10.6. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Traktor humus A

Ne 21.4. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 21.4. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 2.6. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 2.6. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 10.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 10.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Bar Krušovice

Po 25.3. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 25.3. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 25.3. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 28.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 28.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 28.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Úderka Žižkov junioři

Čt 11.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 11.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 11.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 3.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 3.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 3.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Noční dravci

Ne 12.5. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 12.5. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 19.5. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 19.5. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 2.6. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 2.6. 20:00 Pražačka P1

Borcibalona FC A

Ne 21.4. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 21.4. 20:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 28.4. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 28.4. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 19.5. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 19.5. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2