Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina A

Autobazar Duo A

Út 1.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 1.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 1.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 12.11. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 12.11. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 12.11. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Domácí potřeby A

St 2.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 2.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 22.10. 17:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 22.10. 18:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 3.12. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 3.12. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Don Giovanni

Út 17.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 17.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 17.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 23.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 23.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 23.10. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

J.R.Club A

Út 8.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 8.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 11.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 11.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 11.11. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Po 11.11. 18:15 Aritma ARIT

Tatran Válec

St 9.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 9.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 15.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 15.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Pa 15.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 15.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Limita

Út 1.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 1.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 1.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 30.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 30.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 30.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Lucián FC B

St 16.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 16.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 23.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 23.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 30.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 30.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Sebranka FC A

Út 15.10. 17:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 15.10. 18:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 22.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 22.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 2.12. 19:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 2.12. 20:45 Tempo FC TEMPO

Stará garda

Po 7.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 7.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 7.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 29.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 29.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 29.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Pražská legie 2000

Út 3.9. 18:00 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Út 3.9. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 20.11. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 20.11. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 20.11. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Nikdo nikde

Út 3.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 3.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 3.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 29.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 29.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 29.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Tlakové galoše

Čt 12.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 12.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 12.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
St 9.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 9.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 9.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3