Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina B

A.G.Č.V.

Po 9.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 12.11. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 12.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 12.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

SquashArena

St 9.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 9.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 10.11. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 10.11. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 18.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 18.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4

Rychlí hroši APK

Po 14.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 14.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
St 16.10. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
St 16.10. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Čt 21.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 21.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Slamník I.USP

Po 14.10. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 14.10. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 21.10. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 21.10. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 3.12. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 3.12. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK

Steve

Po 7.10. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Po 7.10. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 7.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
St 30.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
St 30.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 30.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2

VŠSK MFF UK A

St 9.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 9.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 9.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Pa 1.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 1.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 1.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

1.FP Praha

St 25.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 25.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 30.9. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 30.9. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Út 19.11. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 19.11. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Mystique Dynamo CF

Út 10.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 10.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 10.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 25.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 25.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 25.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Notorkros FK

Čt 12.9. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 12.9. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 12.9. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 30.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 30.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 30.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2

Celtic THK

Út 10.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 10.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 17.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 17.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
St 9.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 9.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Spajta 1905

Čt 5.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 5.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 5.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 12.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 12.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 12.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH