Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina C

Fugas CF A

Út 9.4. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 9.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 9.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 9.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 9.4. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Út 9.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Kehar Club FC

St 17.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 17.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 17.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 3.6. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 3.6. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 3.6. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Kings FC

Po 6.5. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 6.5. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 8.5. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 8.5. 20:00 Aritma ARIT
Út 28.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 28.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Pašáci

Po 25.3. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 25.3. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 19.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 19.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 23.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 23.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

Ramutant CF

Čt 4.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 4.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 22.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 22.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 26.4. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 26.4. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Kumpáni

Po 8.4. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 8.4. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Út 23.4. 18:15 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Út 23.4. 19:30 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Po 29.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 29.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Deportivo Estudiantil FC A

Po 15.4. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Po 15.4. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
St 24.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 24.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Út 30.4. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Út 30.4. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME

Inter Bubeneč

Po 22.4. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Po 22.4. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Pa 26.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 26.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 30.4. 18:00 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Út 30.4. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE

Kříženeček

Pa 12.4. 17:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 12.4. 19:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 12.4. 20:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 17.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 17.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 17.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Medvídkova tlapička

Po 15.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 15.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 15.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 20.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 20.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 20.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Pozdní sběr II

Út 16.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 16.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 16.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 27.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 27.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 27.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Celtic Prague FC

Po 15.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 15.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 15.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 21.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 21.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 21.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3