Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina E

Sananim FC A

Ne 15.9. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 15.9. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 3.11. 13:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 3.11. 15:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 17.11. 13:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 17.11. 15:00 Pražačka P3

Dejvický expres

So 2.11. 11:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
So 2.11. 12:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 21.11. 17:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 21.11. 18:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Gente - Yeti FC

Ne 13.10. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 13.10. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 17.11. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 17.11. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN

Tycho de Brahe FC A

Čt 19.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 19.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 19.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 28.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 28.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 28.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Hustec

So 12.10. 08:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 12.10. 10:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 8.11. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 8.11. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC

SAS fans

Ne 29.9. 15:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 29.9. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 29.9. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 13.10. 17:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 13.10. 18:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 13.10. 20:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Ross Crock

Ne 6.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 6.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 13.10. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 13.10. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 17.11. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 17.11. 20:00 Pražačka P2

Tus Pelotas

So 2.11. 10:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 2.11. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Út 12.11. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 12.11. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 25.11. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 25.11. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3

Hosthunters

Ne 29.9. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 29.9. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 6.10. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 6.10. 20:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 3.11. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 3.11. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO

Dynamo UK

Ne 29.9. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 29.9. 17:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 3.11. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 3.11. 20:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 17.11. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 17.11. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1

Torpedo Barrandov

Ne 22.9. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 22.9. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 13.10. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 13.10. 20:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 3.11. 18:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 3.11. 20:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

La Oliva FC

Ne 15.9. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 15.9. 17:30 Pražačka P2
St 20.11. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 20.11. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD