Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina B

1.FC Žižkov

Út 8.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 8.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 8.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 30.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 30.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 30.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Bratři v triku

Po 2.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 2.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 2.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 21.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 21.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 21.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Kojots United

Út 24.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 24.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Po 21.10. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 21.10. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 18.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 18.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1

Lachtánci 1.WC

Pa 13.9. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 13.9. 19:15 Pražačka P3
Út 1.10. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 1.10. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
St 9.10. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
St 9.10. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME

Šachta UK

Pa 4.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 4.10. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 23.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 23.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 4.12. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 4.12. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB3

Cvrčci FC

St 25.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 25.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 25.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 28.11. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 28.11. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 28.11. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Santovi Sobi

Pa 6.9. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 6.9. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 16.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 16.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 29.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 29.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Libčice FC

Po 30.9. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Po 30.9. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Út 5.11. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 5.11. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 3.12. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 3.12. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Kelímci 3.FC

Út 15.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 15.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 15.10. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 21.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 21.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 21.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Borcibalona FC B

Čt 12.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 12.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 12.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 4.12. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 4.12. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 4.12. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

TJ Spoje Praha

Po 16.9. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 16.9. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 21.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 21.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Pa 8.11. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 8.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN