Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina E

Batalion 91 A

Po 2.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 2.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 4.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
St 4.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 4.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2

Indiana Team

Út 22.10. 18:00 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Út 22.10. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Út 22.10. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Po 28.10. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 28.10. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 28.10. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Kontis 1.FC

Pa 20.9. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 20.9. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 21.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 21.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
St 13.11. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 13.11. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB1

Oranjes 04 FC

St 2.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 2.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 2.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 2.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 2.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 2.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Speciál Bráník A

Čt 3.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 3.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 22.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 22.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 19.11. 17:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 19.11. 18:45 Hrabákova HRAB3

Vibromax 1985

St 2.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 2.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 23.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 23.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Čt 21.11. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Čt 21.11. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB3

VŠSK MFF UK B

Po 23.9. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 23.9. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 23.9. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 2.12. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 2.12. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 2.12. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Torpedo Cannabis

Po 2.9. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 2.9. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 14.10. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 14.10. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 15.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 15.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Strašnická šlechta

Po 9.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 9.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 24.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 24.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 15.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 15.11. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Skif

Po 23.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 23.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 23.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 28.10. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 28.10. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 28.10. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO