Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina F

Bohemia AFK

Ne 15.9. 12:15 zzHamr Braník zzHABR
Ne 15.9. 13:30 zzHamr Braník zzHABR
Ne 15.9. 14:45 zzHamr Braník zzHABR
Po 16.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 16.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 16.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Puk PFC

So 21.9. 08:45 Zákostelní ZAK
So 21.9. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 1.12. 16:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 1.12. 17:30 Pražačka P1

Los Bimbananos

Čt 19.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 19.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 19.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 21.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 21.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 21.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Atlanta Žižkov FC

Ne 10.11. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 10.11. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 1.12. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 1.12. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3

Reage boys

St 25.9. 17:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 25.9. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 25.9. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 28.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 28.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 28.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Guatemalské ještěrky

Po 14.10. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 14.10. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 28.10. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 28.10. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO

Eukaryota 2.LKW

Ne 15.9. 15:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 15.9. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 15.9. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 2.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 2.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 2.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Pivní balet

Po 9.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 9.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 9.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
St 20.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 20.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 20.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Tutto bene

Ne 15.9. 15:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 15.9. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 15.9. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 3.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 3.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 3.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Těžká demence

Út 10.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 10.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 10.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 23.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 23.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 23.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2

Drny FC

Ne 8.9. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 8.9. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 8.9. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU2

Chuchle

Po 9.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 9.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 9.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 15.9. 10:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 15.9. 11:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 15.9. 12:30 Pražačka P3