Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina A

Blaženka spiders

Čt 3.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 3.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 3.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 28.11. 18:15 Pražačka P2
Čt 28.11. 19:30 Pražačka P2
Čt 28.11. 20:45 Pražačka P2

Dynamo R.U.M. A

Út 10.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 10.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 27.9. 17:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Pa 27.9. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 4.12. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 4.12. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

F.C.K.

St 11.9. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 11.9. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Pa 18.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 18.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 5.11. 17:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 5.11. 18:45 Hrabákova HRAB3

Pirelli

Út 1.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 1.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 1.10. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 30.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 30.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 30.10. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Senioři Praha A

Út 1.10. 17:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 1.10. 18:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 12.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 12.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Út 26.11. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 26.11. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Alkohol Tea FC

St 18.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 18.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 8.10. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Út 8.10. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Po 14.10. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 14.10. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB1

K.K.K.

Pa 20.9. 17:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 20.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 16.10. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 16.10. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Pa 18.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 18.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

England United FC

Po 2.9. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 2.9. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 15.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 15.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 25.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 25.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Orosený Paragraf

Po 9.9. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 9.9. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 23.9. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 23.9. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 4.12. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 4.12. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN

RAF Jinonice

Út 8.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 8.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 8.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 5.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 5.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 5.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Greenhorns FC

St 16.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 16.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 16.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 25.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 25.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 25.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Pekárny United FC

St 11.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 11.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 18.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 18.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 1.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 1.11. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN