Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina C

Ansámbl

Út 14.5. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 14.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 14.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 3.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 3.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 3.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

JUDr. Brouk Pytlík

Po 29.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 29.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 29.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 26.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 26.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 26.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

D.G.Team

Pa 29.3. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 29.3. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 12.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 12.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 8.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 8.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Namo FC

Po 8.4. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Po 8.4. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
St 8.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 8.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 20.5. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 20.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

Nottoric Forest

Po 8.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 8.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 8.5. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 8.5. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 20.5. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Po 20.5. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE

Rudý teror

Po 8.4. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 8.4. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Čt 9.5. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 9.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 21.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 21.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT

Penco FC

Čt 23.5. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 23.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 23.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 19.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 19.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 19.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Traktor Praha A

Po 8.4. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 8.4. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 13.5. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Po 13.5. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
St 22.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 22.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Real Sharks

Čt 30.5. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 30.5. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 30.5. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 31.5. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 31.5. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 31.5. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Tajfun AC

St 1.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 1.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 1.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
St 15.5. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 15.5. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE

Praga Calcio CC

Po 25.3. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 25.3. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 1.4. 18:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 1.4. 20:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 2.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 2.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Shooters Morava FC

St 3.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 3.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 15.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 15.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN