Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina G

Beach attack 90210

St 8.5. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 8.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 8.5. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 8.5. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 8.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 8.5. 20:15 Pražačka P3

FC 1869

Čt 16.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 16.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 16.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 29.5. 18:00 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 29.5. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 29.5. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE

Pradox 1.FC

St 3.4. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
St 3.4. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Út 30.4. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 30.4. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 15.5. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 15.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

President FC

St 22.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 22.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 22.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 17.6. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 17.6. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 17.6. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Efficenza AC

Po 25.3. 17:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Út 26.3. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 26.3. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 30.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 30.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Chroustova lokomotiva

Čt 25.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 25.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 25.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 14.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 14.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 14.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Gladiators Beroun

Po 25.3. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 25.3. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 1.4. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 1.4. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 1.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 1.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

64! FC Kobylisy A

Út 30.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 30.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 30.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 15.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 15.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 15.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Dukla Praha FK

St 10.4. 18:00 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 10.4. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 10.4. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Po 6.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 6.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 6.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Sparta Pivaři AC

Čt 25.4. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 25.4. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 15.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 15.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 29.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 29.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Pěstební dělnice

Po 1.4. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Po 1.4. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 18.4. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 18.4. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 13.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 13.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Power Rangers

St 1.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 1.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 1.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
St 8.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 8.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 8.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2