Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina D

GFC Regent B

Po 22.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 22.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 22.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Čt 6.6. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 6.6. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 6.6. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Perpetis

Čt 18.4. 17:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Čt 18.4. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Pa 10.5. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 10.5. 19:15 Pražačka P3

Palouk SK

Čt 2.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 2.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 2.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 20.6. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 20.6. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 20.6. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

V.I.P.

St 27.3. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 27.3. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 27.3. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 8.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 8.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 8.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Maisner gang

Po 15.4. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 15.4. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 31.5. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Pa 31.5. 19:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
St 19.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 19.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Tuscarora 03

St 17.4. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 17.4. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 7.6. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 7.6. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 25.6. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 25.6. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

Tream Deam FC

Pa 29.3. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 29.3. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 19.4. 18:00 Pražačka P1
Pa 19.4. 19:15 Pražačka P1
Čt 13.6. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 13.6. 20:15 Pražačka P1

S nadhledem

St 17.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 17.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 17.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 30.5. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 30.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 30.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Krocani FC

Pa 12.4. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 12.4. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 23.4. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 23.4. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 24.4. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 24.4. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1

Milf FC

St 24.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 24.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 24.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
St 12.6. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 12.6. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 12.6. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Neverscore FC

St 24.4. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 24.4. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 24.4. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 12.6. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 12.6. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 12.6. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Tralalalala

Pa 5.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 5.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 29.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 29.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 21.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2