Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina F

Tazmánští čertíci

Pa 4.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 4.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 28.10. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 28.10. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
Út 29.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 29.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Green shock FC

Út 3.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 3.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 4.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 4.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 4.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

OrangeBoom

Čt 12.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 12.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 12.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 10.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 10.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 10.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Ši Kyo

Po 9.9. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Po 9.9. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 12.9. 17:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 12.9. 18:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 13.11. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 13.11. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB2

Demínka B

Pa 13.9. 17:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 13.9. 19:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 13.9. 20:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Út 29.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 29.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 29.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Playboy team AC

Ne 22.9. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 22.9. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 20.10. 19:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Ne 20.10. 20:30 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Út 19.11. 17:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 19.11. 18:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

Strakonická 2007 1.FC

St 18.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 18.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 18.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 6.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 6.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 6.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

TJ Bohemia Chips 1980

Pa 20.9. 17:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 20.9. 19:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 20.9. 20:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 6.11. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 6.11. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 6.11. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Dynamo R.U.M. B

Čt 26.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 26.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 1.10. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Út 1.10. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Pa 29.11. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 29.11. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH

Rumburaci

Po 23.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 23.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 23.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Pa 8.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 8.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 8.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Lipnice

St 2.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
St 2.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 2.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Pa 15.11. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 15.11. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 15.11. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Blšany FK

Čt 26.9. 17:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 26.9. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 26.9. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 31.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 31.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 31.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK