Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina G

Kulva PVC

Po 15.4. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 15.4. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 7.5. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 7.5. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Roosevelt boys 1.FC

Čt 2.5. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Čt 2.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 2.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 20.6. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 20.6. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 20.6. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Gobi dezert

Po 25.3. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 25.3. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 25.3. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 13.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 13.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 13.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Rarach FC

Po 25.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 25.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 15.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 15.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 24.5. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Pa 24.5. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP

Credit Praha FC

Pa 29.3. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 29.3. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 29.3. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 17.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 17.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 17.5. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

TIP IZOL - Homidlo KK

Pa 5.4. 17:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 5.4. 19:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 5.4. 20:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 24.5. 17:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 24.5. 19:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 24.5. 20:15 Tempo FC TEMPO

Tvar VD

Pa 5.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 5.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 8.5. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
St 8.5. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Po 3.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 3.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Tigers Kobylisy RL

Po 8.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 8.4. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 14.5. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 14.5. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 10.6. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 10.6. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Faux-pas

Pa 12.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 12.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 28.5. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 28.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 17.6. 18:15 Pražačka P1
Po 17.6. 19:30 Pražačka P1

Executors United

Čt 18.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 18.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 13.5. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 13.5. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO

Sporčestr City FC

Ne 12.5. 14:15 Hamr Braník HABR
Ne 12.5. 15:30 Hamr Braník HABR
Ne 12.5. 16:45 Hamr Braník HABR
Ne 26.5. 14:15 Hamr Braník HABR
Ne 26.5. 15:30 Hamr Braník HABR
Ne 26.5. 16:45 Hamr Braník HABR

Horoušany FC

Čt 18.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 18.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 18.4. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 31.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 31.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 31.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK