Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina P

Alvarez D.C.

Ne 26.5. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 26.5. 12:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 26.5. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 15.6. 08:45 Děkanka DEKAN
So 15.6. 10:00 Děkanka DEKAN
So 15.6. 11:15 Děkanka DEKAN

Viktoria Bítovská B

Pa 10.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 10.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 10.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
So 1.6. 08:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
So 1.6. 10:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
So 1.6. 11:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Protector 1320 FC

So 6.4. 08:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 6.4. 10:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 11.5. 11:15 Pražačka P3
So 11.5. 12:30 Pražačka P3

Letňany BD

So 27.4. 11:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 27.4. 12:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 18.5. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 18.5. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 18.5. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO

Klátiči WH

Út 2.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 2.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 2.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 28.4. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 28.4. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 28.4. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Lobotomici

Ne 14.4. 09:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 14.4. 11:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 14.4. 12:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 26.5. 10:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 26.5. 11:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 26.5. 12:30 Pražačka P1

Levá fuska

So 25.5. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 25.5. 12:30 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 9.6. 18:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 9.6. 19:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Blueghost.cz FC

Ne 19.5. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 19.5. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 1.6. 11:15 Pražačka P2
So 1.6. 12:30 Pražačka P2

Klucy PFS

Ne 14.4. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 14.4. 17:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 5.5. 11:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 5.5. 12:30 Pražačka P3
Ne 2.6. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 2.6. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Avengers FC

Ne 5.5. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 5.5. 20:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 12.5. 11:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 12.5. 12:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 2.6. 10:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 2.6. 11:15 Pražačka P3

ZAHR 1.FC

So 20.4. 11:15 Pražačka P3
So 20.4. 12:30 Pražačka P3
Ne 23.6. 17:30 Pražačka P1
Ne 23.6. 18:45 Pražačka P1

Valícíse Kojoti

Ne 7.4. 13:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 7.4. 15:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 28.4. 17:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 28.4. 18:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY