Rozpis pískání, 3. liga, skupina A

Autobazar Duo A

Út 1.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 1.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 1.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 12.11. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 12.11. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 12.11. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Borussia Bubeneč

St 30.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 30.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 30.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
St 6.11. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 6.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 6.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Dvorce SK MPI

Čt 3.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 3.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 29.10. 17:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 29.10. 18:45 Hrabákova HRAB3

Ekonom WT

Út 17.9. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 17.9. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Út 17.9. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Út 1.10. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 1.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Út 1.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Limita

Út 1.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 1.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 1.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 30.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 30.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 30.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Samson Bonella A

St 2.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 2.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 2.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 21.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 21.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 21.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Ujde to 1980 SK

St 9.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 9.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 23.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 23.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Útlum

Út 8.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 8.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 8.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 28.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 28.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 28.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Berlínští lvi

St 11.9. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 11.9. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 2.12. 18:15 Pražačka P1
Po 2.12. 19:30 Pražačka P1
Po 2.12. 20:45 Pražačka P1

Orange Predators A

St 4.9. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 4.9. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 4.9. 20:00 Aritma ARIT
St 11.9. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 11.9. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 11.9. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Pajzovna FC

Pa 27.9. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 27.9. 19:15 Pražačka P2
Čt 17.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 17.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Út 26.11. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 26.11. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3

Celtic THK

Út 10.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 10.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 17.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 17.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
St 9.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 9.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1