Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina E

Gente - Yeti FC

Ne 13.10. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 13.10. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 17.11. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 17.11. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN

S.N.F. A

Ne 8.9. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 8.9. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 21.11. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
Čt 21.11. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB2

MTPCH

Ne 6.10. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 6.10. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 13.10. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 13.10. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 20.10. 17:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 20.10. 18:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Kliďas FC

Ne 29.9. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 29.9. 20:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 6.10. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 6.10. 17:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 13.10. 13:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 13.10. 15:00 Pražačka P1

Hustec

So 12.10. 08:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 12.10. 10:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 8.11. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 8.11. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Přezletice SK RSC

Ne 22.9. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 22.9. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 22.9. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 3.11. 10:00 Zárubova ZARUB
Ne 3.11. 11:15 Zárubova ZARUB

Devils of Zderaz

Ne 15.9. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 15.9. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 29.9. 10:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Ne 29.9. 11:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Ne 29.9. 12:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD

SAS fans

Ne 29.9. 15:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 29.9. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 29.9. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 13.10. 17:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 13.10. 18:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 13.10. 20:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Ross Crock

Ne 6.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 6.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 13.10. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 13.10. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 17.11. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 17.11. 20:00 Pražačka P2

Hosthunters

Ne 29.9. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 29.9. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 6.10. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 6.10. 20:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 3.11. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 3.11. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO

Dynamo UK

Ne 29.9. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 29.9. 17:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 3.11. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 3.11. 20:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 17.11. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 17.11. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1

Normální Chlapi

So 9.11. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 9.11. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 21.11. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Čt 21.11. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB1