Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina A

F.C.K.

St 11.9. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 11.9. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Pa 18.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 18.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 5.11. 17:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 5.11. 18:45 Hrabákova HRAB3

Lucián FC B

St 16.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 16.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 23.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 23.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 30.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 30.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Cvrčci FC

St 25.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 25.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 25.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 28.11. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 28.11. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 28.11. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

England United FC

Po 2.9. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 2.9. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 15.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 15.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 25.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 25.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Erectico TBC

Út 3.9. 17:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 3.9. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 3.9. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 28.10. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 28.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 28.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3

Nikdo nikde

Út 3.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 3.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 3.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 29.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 29.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 29.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Pivní pohoda AC

Čt 5.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 5.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 5.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 13.11. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 13.11. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 13.11. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Pražští lvi

Út 10.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 10.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 17.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 17.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 24.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 24.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Kvantanámo

Po 9.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 9.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 9.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 7.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 7.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 7.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Santovi Sobi

Pa 6.9. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 6.9. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 16.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 16.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 29.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 29.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

River lejt B

Út 10.9. 18:00 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Út 10.9. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Út 10.9. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Čt 7.11. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 7.11. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 7.11. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Pekárny United FC

St 11.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 11.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 18.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 18.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 1.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 1.11. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN