Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina C

A.G.Č.V.

Po 9.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 12.11. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 12.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 12.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

D.G.Team

Čt 5.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 5.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 5.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 6.11. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 6.11. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 6.11. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Penco FC

Po 30.9. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 30.9. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
St 23.10. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 23.10. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 19.11. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 19.11. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Vibromax 1985

St 2.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 2.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 23.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 23.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Čt 21.11. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Čt 21.11. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB3

Víťazný február FK

Po 2.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 2.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 2.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Pa 11.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 11.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 11.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

AG team

Po 2.9. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 2.9. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Po 14.10. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 14.10. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 16.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 16.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Praga Calcio CC

St 4.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 4.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 4.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 31.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 31.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 31.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Petřiny 09 FC

Po 9.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 9.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Čt 17.10. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 17.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
St 30.10. 17:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 30.10. 19:00 Hrabákova HRAB1

Spajta 1905

Čt 5.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 5.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 5.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 12.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 12.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 12.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Ďáblice FK

Čt 12.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 12.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 12.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 22.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 22.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 22.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Koberce Trend ARG

Po 16.9. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 16.9. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Pa 18.10. 18:00 Pražačka P1
Pa 18.10. 19:15 Pražačka P1
Út 5.11. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 5.11. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

TJ Spoje Praha

Po 16.9. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 16.9. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 21.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 21.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Pa 8.11. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 8.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN