Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina F

Batalion 91 A

Út 26.3. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 26.3. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 26.3. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 8.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 8.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 8.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Eden 1999

Čt 4.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 4.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 4.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 3.6. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 3.6. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 3.6. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Junior Motol

Čt 11.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 11.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 11.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 5.6. 18:00 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 5.6. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 5.6. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE

Bohemia AFK

Ne 21.4. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 21.4. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 19.5. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 19.5. 20:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 26.5. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 26.5. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3

Real Prd

Ne 28.4. 15:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 28.4. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 28.4. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 29.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 29.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 29.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Los Bimbananos

Út 9.4. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 9.4. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 27.5. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 27.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 18.6. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 18.6. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Nalejto 1.FC

Pa 29.3. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 29.3. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 29.3. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 22.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 22.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 22.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Pivní balet

Po 1.4. 17:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 1.4. 18:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 1.4. 20:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 28.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 28.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 28.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

64! FC Kobylisy A

Út 30.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 30.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 30.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 15.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 15.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 15.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Polární záře

Ne 7.4. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
Ne 7.4. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
Ne 14.4. 18:45 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Ne 14.4. 20:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Ne 5.5. 11:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 5.5. 12:30 Pražačka P1

Chuchle

St 3.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 3.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 3.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 19.5. 15:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 19.5. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 19.5. 17:30 Pražačka P3

Power Rangers

St 1.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 1.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 1.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
St 8.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 8.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 8.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2