Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina C

Morová rána 1.FC

Po 1.4. 15:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 1.4. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 1.4. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 12.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 12.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 12.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Pražské Peklo

Út 9.4. 17:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Út 9.4. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Po 22.4. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 22.4. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 20.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 20.5. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Real Sharks

Čt 30.5. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 30.5. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 30.5. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 31.5. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 31.5. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 31.5. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Albuquerque tuplaks

Po 25.3. 17:00 Zárubova ZARUB
Út 26.3. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 26.3. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 30.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 30.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Tajfun AC

St 1.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 1.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 1.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
St 15.5. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 15.5. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE

Síla vůle

St 27.3. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 27.3. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 27.3. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
St 22.5. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 22.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 22.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

The Wall

St 3.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 3.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 31.5. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 31.5. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 10.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 10.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Krabí výměšky FC

Čt 4.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 4.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 4.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 8.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 8.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 8.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

J paví Ř

St 3.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 3.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 20.5. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Po 20.5. 19:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Pa 31.5. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 31.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

Pavana AK A

St 1.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
St 1.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 1.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
St 8.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 8.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 8.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Shooters Morava FC

St 3.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 3.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 15.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 15.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Friends Prague

Po 15.4. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 15.4. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 21.6. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 21.6. 19:15 Pražačka P3
St 26.6. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 26.6. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3