Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina D

Killing power FC

Po 1.4. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 1.4. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
Po 22.4. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 22.4. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 25.6. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 25.6. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Lachtánci 1.WC

Út 9.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 9.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 23.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 23.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 12.6. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 12.6. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3

Alkohol Tea FC

St 22.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 22.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 22.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 27.5. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 27.5. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 27.5. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Žalud United 1.PC

Út 9.4. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 9.4. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 13.5. 19:15 Střešovice Tatran STRE
Po 13.5. 20:30 Střešovice Tatran STRE
St 22.5. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 22.5. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Czech line

Čt 4.4. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 4.4. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 4.4. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 25.4. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 25.4. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 25.4. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Spirit bar FC B

Út 26.3. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 26.3. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Út 9.4. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 9.4. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 7.5. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 7.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

J.R.Club B

St 27.3. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 27.3. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Pa 5.4. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 5.4. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 6.5. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 6.5. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

PRKA

Čt 4.4. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Čt 4.4. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 4.4. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 25.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 25.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 25.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Paráda

Čt 11.4. 17:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 11.4. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 11.4. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 6.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 6.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 6.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Sváteční mančaft

Pa 5.4. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 5.4. 19:15 Pražačka P3
Pa 7.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 7.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 12.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 12.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Kelímci 3.FC

Čt 4.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 4.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 20.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 20.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Út 4.6. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 4.6. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

NBND FC

Ne 28.4. 10:00 Pražačka P1
Ne 28.4. 11:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 28.4. 12:30 Pražačka P1
Ne 26.5. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 26.5. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK