Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina E

Namo FC

Po 8.4. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Po 8.4. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
St 8.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 8.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 20.5. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 20.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

Pendula Bona AC

Čt 4.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 4.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 4.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 25.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 25.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 25.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

South Stars

Út 21.5. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 21.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 21.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 23.5. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 23.5. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 23.5. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Suchdol sabres B

Po 27.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 27.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 27.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 28.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 28.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 28.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Typos FC

Po 27.5. 17:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 27.5. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 27.5. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 28.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 28.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 28.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Uličníci FC

Út 16.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 16.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 16.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Pa 19.4. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 19.4. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 19.4. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Hells Bells 1.FC

Po 25.3. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 25.3. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 25.3. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 7.6. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 7.6. 19:15 Pražačka P2

1.W.C.

Út 2.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 2.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 2.4. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 25.4. 17:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 25.4. 19:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 25.4. 20:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD

Libeň SK

St 27.3. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
St 27.3. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Čt 11.4. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 11.4. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 7.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 7.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

XXX

Po 1.4. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 1.4. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 15.4. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 15.4. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 8.5. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 8.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1

Taurin 1.FC

Čt 4.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 4.4. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 30.5. 17:00 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 30.5. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 10.6. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 10.6. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB