Rozpis pískání, 2. liga, skupina A

Cormoran FC

Út 15.10. 17:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 15.10. 18:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 29.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 29.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Flamengo CR VET

Út 15.10. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 15.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Út 15.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Po 2.12. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 2.12. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 2.12. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Javorák

Út 10.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 10.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Út 24.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 24.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Út 1.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 1.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Sklenářka S.G.

Po 21.10. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 21.10. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
St 30.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 30.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2

PH Servis

Pa 20.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 20.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 20.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 17.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 17.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 17.10. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Pankráckej válec

St 30.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 30.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 4.11. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 4.11. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Folprecht 1.FC VET

Čt 7.11. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 7.11. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Pa 8.11. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 8.11. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Domácí potřeby VET

Pa 8.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 8.11. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 11.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 11.11. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Dřevosprint SC

St 6.11. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 6.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 7.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 7.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Křídla Ďáblic VET A

Po 7.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 7.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 7.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 11.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 11.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 11.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Premiéra TV

St 9.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 9.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 9.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 13.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 13.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 13.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Santa Tranta VET

St 4.9. 17:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
St 4.9. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 15.9. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 15.9. 12:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 29.9. 10:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 29.9. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY