Rozpis pískání, 2. liga, skupina A

Cormoran FC

Čt 9.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 9.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 9.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 12.6. 18:15 Zárubova ZARUB
St 12.6. 19:30 Zárubova ZARUB

Flamengo CR VET

Po 13.5. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 13.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 19.6. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
St 19.6. 19:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY

Javorák

Čt 4.4. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 4.4. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Čt 9.5. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 9.5. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Čt 23.5. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 23.5. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Sklenářka S.G.

Ne 7.4. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 7.4. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Út 14.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 14.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 20.6. 17:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 20.6. 19:00 Hanspaulka HANSP

PH Servis

St 24.4. 18:00 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
St 24.4. 19:15 Dolní Měcholupy SK DOLME
Čt 30.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 30.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Pankráckej válec

Čt 23.5. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Čt 23.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 23.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 13.6. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 13.6. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 13.6. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Folprecht 1.FC VET

St 29.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 29.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 29.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 24.6. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 24.6. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 24.6. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Domácí potřeby VET

St 1.5. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
St 1.5. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Út 14.5. 17:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 14.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 3.6. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 3.6. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Dřevosprint SC

Čt 30.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 30.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 30.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 24.6. 18:15 Pražačka P2
Po 24.6. 19:30 Pražačka P2
Po 24.6. 20:45 Pražačka P2

Křídla Ďáblic VET A

St 12.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 12.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 12.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 24.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 24.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 24.6. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Premiéra TV

St 22.5. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 22.5. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Čt 6.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 6.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Santa Tranta VET

Čt 4.4. 17:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Čt 4.4. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
St 24.4. 17:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
St 24.4. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Čt 23.5. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Čt 23.5. 19:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY