Rozpis pískání, II.třída, skupina B

Sídlišťan Praha A

Út 2.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 24.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 30.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 14.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 11.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Vokovicer's

St 1.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 14.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 30.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 4.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 19.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1

Temosa AFC

Út 7.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 21.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 28.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 4.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 18.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Anbesorry

Út 16.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 30.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 15.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 4.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 10.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 19.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1

Férovka

Út 2.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 23.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 30.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 7.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 11.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Real team Praha FC A

Út 9.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 16.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 24.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 30.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 21.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 4.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Jooky FK

Út 16.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 23.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 14.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 21.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 18.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1

Rio Bravo

Čt 18.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 30.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 21.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 4.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 20.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2

Kobylisy FK B

Út 23.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 7.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 21.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 4.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 18.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Hosthunters

Út 2.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 23.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 14.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 28.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 12.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

ČP Pankrác

Út 2.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 30.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 14.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 28.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 11.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 18.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1