Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina E

Fugas CF A

St 24.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 24.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 24.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 24.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 24.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 24.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1

J.R.Club A

Út 9.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 9.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 9.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 13.11. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 13.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 13.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Kehar Club FC

Po 1.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 1.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Pa 19.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 19.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 24.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 24.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Kojots United

Po 10.11. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 10.11. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 10.11. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Čt 27.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 27.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 27.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Pašáci

Pa 14.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 14.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 14.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
St 3.12. 18:30 Štěrboholy STER2
St 3.12. 19:45 Štěrboholy STER2

Torpedo Cannabis

Út 23.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 23.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Čt 20.11. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 20.11. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 20.11. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Deportivo Estudiantil FC A

Čt 4.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 4.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 4.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 6.9. 10:00 Pražačka P2
So 6.9. 11:15 Pražačka P2
So 6.9. 12:30 Pražačka P2

River lejt B

St 3.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 3.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 30.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 30.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 3.11. 19:00 Na Šancích SANC4
Po 3.11. 20:15 Na Šancích SANC4

Inter Bubeneč

Pa 12.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 12.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 12.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
St 15.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 15.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 15.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Taurin 1.FC

St 17.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 17.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 10.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 10.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 12.11. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 12.11. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

Ďáblice FK

Út 2.9. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 2.9. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 14.10. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 14.10. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 17.11. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 17.11. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP