Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina G

Beach attack 90210

St 23.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 23.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 23.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 23.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 23.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 23.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

FC 1869

St 9.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 9.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 9.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 16.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 16.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 16.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Žlutá křídla

St 26.3. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 26.3. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 26.3. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 3.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 3.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 3.6. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Černý koně TMK

Po 7.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 7.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Út 29.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 29.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 23.6. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 23.6. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3

Manchlastr FC

So 10.5. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 10.5. 12:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 15.6. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 15.6. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN

Literpool United

St 2.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 2.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 2.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 13.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 13.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 13.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Partizan Východ

Pa 4.4. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 4.4. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 4.4. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 15.5. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 15.5. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 15.5. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Lužinýýý Boys

Po 31.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 31.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 28.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 28.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Út 3.6. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 3.6. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3

TBC Lachtan B

Čt 29.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 29.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 29.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 26.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 26.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 26.6. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

TJ Bohemia Chips 1980

Út 8.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 8.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 8.4. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 29.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 29.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Old Ball FK

Po 24.3. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 24.3. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 2.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 2.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Ne 1.6. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 1.6. 20:00 Pražačka P2