Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina B

1.FC Žižkov

Út 1.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 1.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 1.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 22.9. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 22.9. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 22.9. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Borussia Bubeneč

Út 8.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 8.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 8.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 29.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 29.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 29.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Bronx KKK A

St 9.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 9.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 9.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 29.9. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 29.9. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 29.9. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

F.C.K.

St 9.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 9.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 9.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 30.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 30.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 30.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Kehar Club FC

St 9.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 9.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 9.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 5.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 5.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 5.10. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Oratoř Kobylisy

Pa 11.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 11.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 11.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 4.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 4.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU4

Ramutant CF

Čt 24.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 24.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 24.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 13.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 13.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 13.10. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Santovi Sobi

St 9.9. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 9.9. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 9.9. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
St 18.11. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 18.11. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 18.11. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Pozdní sběr II

Čt 24.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 24.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 12.10. 18:00 Malešice Slavia MALES
Po 12.10. 19:15 Malešice Slavia MALES
Po 12.10. 20:30 Malešice Slavia MALES

Yellow Dildos A

Út 15.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Út 15.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
St 7.10. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
St 7.10. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
St 28.10. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 28.10. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

Blšany FK

Pa 18.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 18.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 9.10. 18:00 Malešice Slavia MALES
Pa 9.10. 19:15 Malešice Slavia MALES
St 28.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 28.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI