Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina I

Benda OFC

So 12.9. 08:45 Litvínovská LITVI
So 12.9. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 12.9. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI
So 24.10. 08:45 Pražačka P1
So 24.10. 10:00 Pražačka P1
So 24.10. 11:15 Pražačka P1

Gente - Yeti FC

So 26.9. 08:45 Litvínovská LITVI
So 26.9. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 26.9. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 18.10. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 18.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 18.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU4

Lucky team

So 17.10. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 17.10. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 17.10. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 15.11. 08:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 15.11. 10:00 Hanspaulka HANSP

Sever 1.FC

So 24.10. 08:45 Pražačka P2
So 24.10. 10:00 Pražačka P2
So 24.10. 11:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 22.11. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 22.11. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 22.11. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Šotgani

So 17.10. 08:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 17.10. 10:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 17.10. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 7.11. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 7.11. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 7.11. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO

Bohemia Roztyly

So 3.10. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 3.10. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Út 27.10. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 27.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Ne 22.11. 18:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 22.11. 20:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Drny FC

Pa 23.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 23.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 10.11. 19:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Út 10.11. 20:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 30.11. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 30.11. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Splašený kozy TR

So 5.9. 11:15 Pražačka P2
So 5.9. 12:30 Pražačka P2
So 3.10. 08:45 Pražačka P2
So 3.10. 10:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 1.11. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 1.11. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3

Vzteklé Želvičky

So 26.9. 11:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 26.9. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 1.11. 16:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 1.11. 17:30 Pražačka P1
Po 16.11. 18:15 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 16.11. 19:30 Bílá Hora BIHOR

Gang of Jan Palach

St 2.9. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 2.9. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 21.9. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 21.9. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 17.11. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 17.11. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Světlušky

Út 8.9. 19:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Út 8.9. 20:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 28.9. 13:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 28.9. 15:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 18.11. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 18.11. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3