Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina D

Demoliční četa

Út 21.4. 18:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 21.4. 19:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 21.4. 20:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 22.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 22.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 22.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Holešovice 1.FC

Út 19.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 19.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 19.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 25.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 25.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 25.6. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

V.I.P.

Út 24.3. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 24.3. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 24.3. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 26.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 26.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 26.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

VŠSK MFF UK A

Út 24.3. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 24.3. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 21.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 21.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 28.5. 17:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 28.5. 18:15 Zákostelní ZAK

Torpédo Hulín FC

Út 14.4. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 14.4. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 6.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 6.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Ne 31.5. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 31.5. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN

Credit Praha FC

Po 30.3. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 30.3. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 26.4. 13:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 26.4. 15:00 Pražačka P2
St 13.5. 19:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 13.5. 20:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD

River lejt B

Út 31.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 31.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 24.5. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 24.5. 17:30 Pražačka P3
Po 15.6. 19:00 Na Šancích SANC2
Po 15.6. 20:15 Na Šancích SANC2

Spořilov Represent

Ne 12.4. 17:30 Na Šancích SANC4
Ne 12.4. 18:45 Na Šancích SANC4
Čt 14.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 14.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 15.6. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 15.6. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3

Sváteční mančaft

Út 28.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 28.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 28.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 22.6. 18:15 Na Šancích SANC1
Po 22.6. 19:30 Na Šancích SANC1
Po 22.6. 20:45 Na Šancích SANC1

Hervis sport 1.FC

Pa 3.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 3.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 21.4. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 21.4. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Čt 21.5. 17:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 21.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH

S nadhledem

Út 5.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 5.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 5.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 22.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 22.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 22.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Badíci

Čt 7.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 7.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 7.5. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Čt 25.6. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 25.6. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 25.6. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC