Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina E

Kovárna PC

Út 7.4. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 7.4. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 11.5. 19:00 Na Šancích SANC2
Po 11.5. 20:15 Na Šancích SANC2
St 3.6. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 3.6. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

Neumann S.K.

Po 23.3. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 23.3. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 13.5. 18:15 Bílá Hora BIHOR
St 13.5. 19:30 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Pa 5.6. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 5.6. 19:15 Pražačka P3

Perpetis

St 1.4. 19:00 Na Šancích SANC3
St 1.4. 20:15 Na Šancích SANC3
St 13.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 13.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 8.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 8.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Nounejm

Po 30.3. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 30.3. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB1
Ne 26.4. 12:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 26.4. 13:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 22.5. 18:00 Pražačka P1
Pa 22.5. 19:15 Pražačka P1

Hells Bells 1.FC

Po 23.3. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 23.3. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 23.3. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 31.5. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 31.5. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO

OrangeBoom

Po 30.3. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 30.3. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 30.3. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 26.4. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 26.4. 17:30 Pražačka P3

Krabí výměšky FC

Po 13.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 13.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 13.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 10.5. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 10.5. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN

Tvar VD

Po 30.3. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 30.3. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 3.5. 13:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 3.5. 15:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 12.6. 18:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 12.6. 19:30 Pražačka P2

Rosengart FC

St 1.4. 17:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 1.4. 18:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 6.5. 17:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 6.5. 18:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 18.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 18.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN

Krocani FC

Pa 3.4. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 3.4. 19:15 Pražačka P3
Pa 8.5. 11:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 8.5. 12:30 Pražačka P2
Út 2.6. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 2.6. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

The Hamptons

Pa 10.4. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Pa 10.4. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Ne 3.5. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 3.5. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 18.5. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 18.5. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Prastará dáma

Út 7.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 7.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 6.5. 19:00 Na Šancích SANC2
St 6.5. 20:15 Na Šancích SANC2
Po 25.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 25.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4