Rozpis pískání, 2. liga, skupina B

Kbelák FC SUP

Po 27.4. 17:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Po 27.4. 18:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Čt 7.5. 17:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Čt 7.5. 18:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY
St 13.5. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
St 13.5. 19:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY

Valník

St 8.4. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 8.4. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 27.4. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 27.4. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 11.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 11.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2

PFC Kodymka SUP A

Ne 19.4. 16:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 19.4. 17:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 19.4. 18:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 26.4. 15:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 26.4. 16:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 26.4. 17:30 Běchovice 2 BECH

Radouč FC A

Čt 14.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 14.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 14.5. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 18.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 18.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 18.6. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Endoprotéza

St 20.5. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 20.5. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 8.6. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 8.6. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI

Lomíci

Pa 22.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 22.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 9.6. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 9.6. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Tučňáci SUP B

Po 23.3. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 23.3. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
St 10.6. 18:30 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 10.6. 19:45 Hrabákova HRAB2

Stará Garda SUP

Ne 10.5. 18:45 Malešice Slavia MALES
Po 25.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 25.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Pa 19.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 19.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN

Berušky A

St 8.4. 19:00 Na Šancích SANC2
St 8.4. 20:15 Na Šancích SANC2
St 27.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 27.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 27.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Trops 1.SK SUP

Po 13.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 13.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Čt 28.5. 18:00 Malešice Slavia MALES
Čt 28.5. 19:15 Malešice Slavia MALES
Čt 28.5. 20:30 Malešice Slavia MALES

VV Vokra SV

Po 13.4. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 13.4. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 28.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 28.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 28.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Starci na chmelu SUP

Po 13.4. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 13.4. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 1.6. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 1.6. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 1.6. 20:45 Aritma ARIT