Rozpis pískání, I.třída, skupina A

Wolch Praha

St 6.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
St 13.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 27.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 16.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 6.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 20.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1

Božolé VS

St 6.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 13.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 25.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 1.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 8.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 29.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Real Triky

St 13.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 25.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 8.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 20.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 29.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

Férovka

St 6.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 13.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 19.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 26.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 18.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 8.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

WarriorS FC

Po 4.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 25.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 30.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 13.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 20.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 27.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Jemné a Solené 1.FC

Po 11.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 18.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 3.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 16.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 1.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 20.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Za zenitem 00 1.FC

Po 11.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 2.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 16.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 13.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 27.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

PedF Praha FT B

St 6.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 18.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 27.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 18.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 1.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 15.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

Marťans FC

Po 18.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 3.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 16.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 31.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 20.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 27.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Reservoir Dogs

St 13.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 18.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 8.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 14.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 20.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
St 29.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1

Wizards DDM Praha 10 B

St 6.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 18.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 1.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 6.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 20.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 29.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Sněhuláci

St 6.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 20.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 2.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 1.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 8.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 15.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2