Rozpis pískání, I.třída, skupina A

Wolch Praha

Út 20.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 28.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 17.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 26.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 31.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 16.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2

Arsenal Praha

St 14.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 26.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 12.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 19.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 2.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 23.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 3.5. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Sídlišťan Praha A

St 7.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 28.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 18.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 31.10. 19:30 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 14.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 23.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Božolé VS

St 14.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
St 28.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 10.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 26.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 16.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 21.11. 20:30 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Tefal-Rowenta

Po 5.9. 19:30 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 19.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 10.10. 19:30 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 24.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 31.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 21.11. 19:30 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

WarriorS FC

Po 12.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 26.9. 19:30 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 10.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 24.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 14.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 28.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Jemné a Solené 1.FC

Po 5.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 12.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 10.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 31.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 14.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 28.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Vendetta

St 7.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 14.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 10.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 19.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 2.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 28.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Za zenitem 00 1.FC

St 5.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 24.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 2.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 16.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 23.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

PedF Praha FT B

St 14.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 19.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 28.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 19.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
St 26.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 23.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2

Marťans FC

St 7.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 12.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 21.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 12.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 26.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 23.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2

Wizards DDM Praha 10 B

Po 12.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 21.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 28.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 19.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 23.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 30.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1