Rozpis pískání, I.třída, skupina B

Kmochův odkaz

St 13.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 11.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 25.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 8.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 15.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 29.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Salvator A

Čt 14.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 20.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 5.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 19.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 9.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 30.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Čechie SK

Čt 7.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 21.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 18.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 25.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 8.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
St 15.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Matadores FC

St 13.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
St 4.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 12.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 25.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 1.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 8.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2

Frankie

St 20.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 11.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 25.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 1.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 15.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Montana

St 6.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 20.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 4.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 8.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 29.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Tlející dřevo

Čt 14.9. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
St 4.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 19.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 2.11. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 30.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1

Akta-Rez

Čt 7.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 21.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 11.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 19.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 16.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 30.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1

Vendetta

Čt 7.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
St 13.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 12.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 2.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 16.11. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 30.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Phoenix Praha

St 13.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 4.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 19.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 26.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 9.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1

B.B.V. B

Čt 14.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 5.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 18.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 26.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 1.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 16.11. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES

Kodymka Bumble bees

Čt 7.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 21.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 12.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 2.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 9.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1