Rozpis pískání, II.třída, skupina D

RAF FC

Pa 23.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 30.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 14.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 11.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 2.12. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Ičy-Skrečy

Pa 9.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 7.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 14.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 21.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 11.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Pípa Strašnice AL/AG

Pa 9.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 21.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 3.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 10.11. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Út 29.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2

B.C.F. - UPC direct A

Pa 16.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 7.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 21.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 4.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 18.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Torzo Hostivař FC

Pa 7.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 14.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 4.11. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 11.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 4.12. 17:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Comes Košíře B

Pa 9.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 16.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 29.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 14.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 2.12. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

England Revolution

Pa 16.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 25.9. 17:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Pa 14.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 4.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 18.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Real team Praha FC B

Pa 23.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 30.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 7.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 4.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 17.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Holomajzna

Pa 9.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 23.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 26.9. 20:30 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 14.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 20.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

ČP Pankrác

Pa 16.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 6.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 21.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 18.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 2.12. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Salvator B

Pa 16.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 23.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 30.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 7.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 11.11. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1