Rozpis pískání, III.třída, skupina B

Modřany RSC

Pa 9.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 23.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Ne 9.10. 18:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Pa 21.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 11.11. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 24.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Konflikt FC

Po 5.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 12.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Ne 25.9. 16:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Čt 17.11. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Pa 2.12. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Dukla A.C. 1944

Pa 9.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Ne 9.10. 16:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 23.10. 17:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 13.11. 16:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 20.11. 17:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Pa 25.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Jižní Bronx

Čt 8.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Ne 18.9. 18:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Čt 20.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Pa 11.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Ne 27.11. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Sídlišťan Praha B

Pa 16.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 23.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Ne 2.10. 16:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 13.11. 17:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 18.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 8.12. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

Bob Hurikán 1.FC

Út 27.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 11.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Pa 4.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 18.11. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 1.12. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 8.12. 20:00 Háje HAJE2

Nářez

Čt 8.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 16.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Ne 9.10. 17:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Čt 20.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 17.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 1.12. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Hodkovičky FC

Ne 2.10. 17:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 16.10. 17:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Ne 13.11. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 4.12. 16:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 8.12. 21:00 Háje HAJE2

KUR Černošice

Ne 11.9. 17:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Čt 22.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 2.10. 18:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Út 4.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 1.12. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 8.12. 21:00 Háje HAJE1

SG Metro

Ne 18.9. 17:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Ne 9.10. 17:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 23.10. 16:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 6.11. 16:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Ne 27.11. 16:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 8.12. 19:00 Háje HAJE1

Crux Praha 1.FC

Čt 29.9. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Ne 16.10. 17:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 23.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 6.11. 17:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Ne 27.11. 17:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 8.12. 19:00 Háje HAJE2

Ordo Victoria FC

Ne 2.10. 17:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Ne 16.10. 16:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Ne 20.11. 18:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Út 22.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Ne 4.12. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Dynamo Černý Most FC

Ne 11.9. 18:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Ne 25.9. 18:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Ne 16.10. 18:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Ne 6.11. 18:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA
Ne 20.11. 16:00 zzZŠ Generála Janouška zzGENJA