Rozpis pískání, I.třída, skupina B

Sporting Bonbon

St 14.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 29.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 5.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 13.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 3.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 1.12. 21:00 Háje HAJE1

Kmochův odkaz

St 7.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 14.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 21.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 5.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 19.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Salvator A

Čt 15.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 21.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 29.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 20.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 10.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 1.12. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Čechie SK

Čt 8.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 22.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 6.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 12.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 20.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 22.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Frankie

St 7.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 28.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 2.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 9.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 23.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 30.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

CFC Jack Daniels Letňany

St 7.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 21.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 5.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 12.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 19.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 23.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Montana

St 14.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 12.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 19.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 9.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 23.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 30.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Tlející dřevo

Út 13.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 5.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 13.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 2.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 25.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 3.5. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Akta-Rez

Út 6.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 15.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 21.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 29.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 2.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

B.B.V. B

Čt 8.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 13.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 19.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 1.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 24.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Kobylisy FK B

St 7.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 20.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 5.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 18.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 8.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 29.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Hosthunters

Čt 6.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 19.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 26.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 3.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 10.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 23.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1